CELEB.18. Bridget Satterlee
본문 바로가기

Series/Celebrity

CELEB.18. Bridget Satterlee


About
American model signed by Nous Models LA who has a strong Instagram following of more than 460,000.

Before Fame
She was a big horseback rider growing up and took riding lessons for years.

Trivia
She represented the United States in the Elite Model Look World Final in 2014.

Family Life
She was born and raised in Northern California. Her dad helped get her into modeling through a friend.

Associated With
She is a friend of fellow model Maia Cotton.


Profile
Birth Name: Bridget Rose Satterlee
Age: 19, born 3 December 1997
Born and residing in:  United States
Height: 5' 8"
Relationship Status: Single

More pics