티스토리 뷰



Profile
Name: Emma Jasmine
Japanese: 瑛茉ジャスミン (えま ジャスミン)
Birth Name: Emma Jasmine Kondo (近藤 瑛茉 ジャスミン)
Born: March 16, 1995
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 170 cm


vivi 나 유명브랜드 모델로 활동중인 Emma Jasmine. 딱봐도 순수 일본인은 아닌듯 하네요.  아마 호주계 일본인인듯. .


Dazzlin spring collection 2017


vivi May 2017


Denim jacket coord from Dazzlin


The blue eyed kitty

신고
댓글
댓글쓰기 폼